A-Z of Services

A-Z of Services:

You are here:   Meeting attendance

Meeting attendance

Thursday, 23rd July, 2020 6.00 pm, Corporate Parenting Specialist Advisory Group

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Care Leaver - Vice Chair of CPSAG Public Expected
Angela Allen Public Expected
Sharon Burns Public Expected
Susan Clarke Public Expected
Trisha Mary Public Expected
Caroline Waldron Public Expected
Claire Richardson Public Expected
Samantha Briggs Public Expected
Alison Hartley Council Staff Expected
Charlotte Hesketh Council Staff Expected
Jaffer Hussain Council Staff Expected
Lisa Robinson Public Expected
Rebecca McPartlan Council Staff Expected
Sheila Morris Council Staff Expected
Paula Quinn Public Expected
Aldo Staffa Council Staff Expected
Councillor Julie Slater Committee Member Expected
Councillor Salim Sidat Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mahfooz Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Whittle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maryam Batan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Bateson MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephanie Rose Brookfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Browne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Casey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Connor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Margaret Daley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Peter Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mustafa Desai Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tasleem Fazal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jackie Floyd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denise Gee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Louise Gunn Chair Expected
Councillor Damian Talbot Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek James Hardman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Harling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shaukat Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iftakhar Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Parwaiz Akhtar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yusuf Jan-Virmani Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Kay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zamir Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suleman Khonat Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sylvia Liddle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Quesir Mahmood Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul David Marrow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacqueline Slater Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat McFall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vicky Ellen McGurk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Margaret Oates Committee Member Expected
Councillor Abdul Samad Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Saima Afzal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zainab Rawat Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Rigby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Rigby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Riley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lilian Gladys Salton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Shorrock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hussain Akhtar Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Slater Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Andrew Slater Committee Member Expected
Joanne Siddle Officer Expected
Paul Lee Officer Expected
Martin Eden Officer Expected
Elizabeth Mannion Officer Expected
Jayne Ivory Officer Expected
Alyson Hanson Officer Expected
Imran Akuji Officer Expected
Janette Clarke Officer Expected
Wendy Bridson Officer Expected