Meeting attendance
Monday, 25th July, 2022 6.00 pm, Corporate Parenting Specialist Advisory Group
Venue: Meeting Room A
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Care Leaver - Vice Chair of CPSAG | Public | Expected | |
Angela Allen | Public | Expected | |
Sharon Burns | Public | Expected | |
Susan Clarke | Public | Expected | |
Trisha Mary | Public | Expected | |
Caroline Waldron | Public | Expected | |
Claire Richardson | Public | Expected | |
Samantha Briggs | Public | Expected | |
Alison Hartley | Council Staff | Expected | |
Charlotte Hesketh | Council Staff | Expected | |
Jaffer Hussain | Council Staff | Expected | |
Lisa Robinson | Public | Expected | |
Rebecca McPartlan | Council Staff | Expected | |
Sheila Morris | Council Staff | Expected | |
Paula Quinn | Public | Expected | |
Aldo Staffa | Council Staff | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Slater | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Salim Sidat | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mahfooz Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stephanie Rose Brookfield | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Browne | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jim Casey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Brian Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kevin Connor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mustafa Desai | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tasleem Fazal | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jackie Floyd | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Denise Gee | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Louise Gunn | Chair | Expected | |
Councillor Damian Talbot | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Derek James Hardman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dave Harling | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Shaukat Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Iftakhar Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Parwaiz Akhtar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jim Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Zamir Khan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Suleman Khonat | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sylvia Liddle | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Quesir Mahmood | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul David Marrow | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jacqueline Slater | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Vicky Ellen McGurk | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Abdul Samad Patel | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Zainab Rawat | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jean Rigby | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Phil Riley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lilian Gladys Salton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jim Shorrock | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Hussain Akhtar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Slater | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Neil Andrew Slater | Committee Member | Expected | |
Joanne Siddle | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Lee | Officer | Expected | |
Martin Eden | Officer | Expected | |
Elizabeth Mannion | Officer | Expected | |
Jayne Ivory | Officer | Expected | |
Alyson Hanson | Officer | Expected | |
Imran Akuji | Officer | Expected | |
Janette Clarke | Officer | Expected | |
Wendy Bridson | Clerk | Expected |